REST API v2.15

Release Notes

Version 2.152019-06-24

Version 2.142019-05-14

  • New additionaldata system keys for order
    • delivery-pickup-externalid
    • delivery-pickup-warehouseid

Version 2.132019-02-26

Version 2.122019-02-18

Version 2.112019-02-12

  • New properties for order
    • additionaldata
  • New properties for orderitem
    • additionaldata
  • New properties for orderpayment
    • externalid
    • additionaldata

Version 2.102019-02-01

Version 2.92019-01-25

Version 2.82018-12-04

  • New properties for order
    • creditorderid
  • New properties for warehouse
    • warehousetype
  • Updated endpoint Batch Set Warehouse Items with fields allowed to set for warehouse with warehousetype Virtual
    • decimaltotal
    • moneytotal

Version 2.72018-11-14

Version 2.62018-10-16

Version 2.52018-09-17

Version 2.42018-09-03

Version 2.32018-07-25

Version 2.22018-07-13

Version 2.12018-05-03